OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2017Resultat för Flickor 8-9 (1.5km) | Tid: söndag 28 apr 23:26 |
Deltävling 1 (tis 3 okt) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | 3 bästa medeltid | 3 bästa totaltid |
1 | Wilma Lundström | Nödinge | 7,02 | 6,59 | 20,57 |
2 | Agnes Prytz | Ale FK | 7,15 | 7,04 | 21,12 |
3 | Ebba Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 7,34 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
4 | Maja Alenvik-Dahl | OK Alehof | 7,51 | 7,40 | 23,01 |
5 | Molly Jonsson | Bohus IF Friidrott | 7,52 | 7,31 | 22,35 |
6 | Agnes Boge | OK Alehof | 7,55 | 7,54 | 23,43 |
7 | Elin Zetterlund | Ahlafors IF | 7,58 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
8 | Alva Örn | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,23 | 8,19 | 24,57 |
9 | Sonja Berts | OK Alehof | 8,50 | 8,54 | 26,42 |
9 | Amelia Savolainen | YKK | 8,50 | 8,29 | 25,29 |
11 | Elsa Nyman | Bohus IF Friidrott | 9,15 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
12 | Elina Rezazadeh | Bohus IF Friidrott | 9,20 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
13 | Nellie Boström | Nödinge SK | 9,32 | 8,31 | 25,35 |
14 | Elvira Walmu | Nödinge | 10,00 | 8,59 | 26,57 |
15 | Saga Wallmoberg | Ale IBF | 10,37 | 9,06 | 27,19 |
16 | Elin Alm | Ale IBF | 10,38 | 9,05 | 27,15 |
Linnéa Grönroos | OK Alehof | ||||
Klara Green | OK Alehof | ||||
Alva Vadetun | Nödinge | ||||
Astrid Kildén | Nödinge | 8,22 | 25,06 | ||
Ellen Stentoft | Nödinge | 7,15 | 21,47 | ||
Louisa Eliasson | Surte | ||||
Mila Abrahamsson | Jennylunds ridklubb | ||||
Sally Hammarbäck | Nödinge | 7,45 | 23,16 | ||
Emelie Boström | Alafors | ||||
Emilia Lundell | Klubblös | ||||
Elly Einarsson | Kungälvs OK |
Deltävling 2 (tis 10 okt) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | 3 bästa medeltid | 3 bästa totaltid |
1 | Wilma Lundström | Nödinge | 7,05 | 6,59 | 20,57 |
2 | Agnes Prytz | Ale FK | 7,20 | 7,04 | 21,12 |
3 | Ellen Stentoft | Nödinge | 7,21 | 7,15 | 21,47 |
4 | Molly Jonsson | Bohus IF Friidrott | 7,22 | 7,31 | 22,35 |
5 | Maja Alenvik-Dahl | OK Alehof | 7,53 | 7,40 | 23,01 |
6 | Elin Zetterlund | Ahlafors IF | 7,54 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
7 | Ebba Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 7,56 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
8 | Agnes Boge | OK Alehof | 7,58 | 7,54 | 23,43 |
9 | Astrid Kildén | Nödinge | 8,07 | 8,22 | 25,06 |
10 | Elvira Walmu | Nödinge | 8,28 | 8,59 | 26,57 |
11 | Amelia Savolainen | YKK | 8,35 | 8,29 | 25,29 |
12 | Nellie Boström | Nödinge SK | 8,44 | 8,31 | 25,35 |
13 | Sonja Berts | OK Alehof | 8,45 | 8,54 | 26,42 |
14 | Elsa Nyman | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,50 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
15 | Elina Rezazadeh | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,54 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
16 | Klara Green | OK Alehof | 9,18 | ||
17 | Alva Vadetun | Nödinge | 9,38 | ||
Linnéa Grönroos | OK Alehof | ||||
Emilia Lundell | Klubblös | ||||
Alva Örn | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,19 | 24,57 | ||
Elin Alm | Ale IBF | 9,05 | 27,15 | ||
Saga Wallmoberg | Ale IBF | 9,06 | 27,19 | ||
Louisa Eliasson | Surte | ||||
Mila Abrahamsson | Jennylunds ridklubb | ||||
Sally Hammarbäck | Nödinge | 7,45 | 23,16 | ||
Emelie Boström | Alafors | ||||
Elly Einarsson | Kungälvs OK |
Deltävling 3 (tis 17 okt) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | 3 bästa medeltid | 3 bästa totaltid |
1 | Ellen Stentoft | Nödinge | 7,21 | 7,15 | 21,47 |
2 | Molly Jonsson | Bohus IF Friidrott | 7,30 | 7,31 | 22,35 |
3 | Sally Hammarbäck | Nödinge | 7,40 | 7,45 | 23,16 |
4 | Elin Zetterlund | Ahlafors IF | 7,45 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
5 | Ebba Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 8,15 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
5 | Agnes Boge | OK Alehof | 8,15 | 7,54 | 23,43 |
7 | Astrid Kildén | Nödinge | 8,25 | 8,22 | 25,06 |
7 | Alva Örn | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,25 | 8,19 | 24,57 |
9 | Elvira Walmu | Nödinge | 8,29 | 8,59 | 26,57 |
10 | Amelia Savolainen | YKK | 8,30 | 8,29 | 25,29 |
11 | Saga Wallmoberg | Ale IBF | 8,36 | 9,06 | 27,19 |
12 | Elin Alm | Ale IBF | 8,37 | 9,05 | 27,15 |
13 | Nellie Boström | Nödinge SK | 8,40 | 8,31 | 25,35 |
14 | Elina Rezazadeh | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,44 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
15 | Mila Abrahamsson | Jennylunds ridklubb | 8,48 | ||
16 | Elsa Nyman | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,59 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
17 | Klara Green | OK Alehof | 9,07 | ||
17 | Sonja Berts | OK Alehof | 9,07 | 8,54 | 26,42 |
19 | Louisa Eliasson | Surte | 10,44 | ||
Emelie Boström | Alafors | ||||
Elly Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | ||||
Emilia Lundell | Klubblös | ||||
Linnéa Grönroos | OK Alehof | ||||
Agnes Prytz | Ale FK | 7,04 | 21,12 | ||
Maja Alenvik-Dahl | OK Alehof | 7,40 | 23,01 | ||
Alva Vadetun | Nödinge | ||||
Wilma Lundström | Nödinge | 6,59 | 20,57 |
Deltävling 4 (tis 24 okt) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | 3 bästa medeltid | 3 bästa totaltid |
1 | Wilma Lundström | Nödinge | 7,02 | 6,59 | 20,57 |
2 | Ellen Stentoft | Nödinge | 7,14 | 7,15 | 21,47 |
3 | Agnes Prytz | Ale FK | 7,31 | 7,04 | 21,12 |
4 | Sally Hammarbäck | Nödinge | 7,41 | 7,45 | 23,16 |
5 | Molly Jonsson | Bohus IF Friidrott | 7,53 | 7,31 | 22,35 |
6 | Maja Alenvik-Dahl | OK Alehof | 7,55 | 7,40 | 23,01 |
7 | Elin Zetterlund | Ahlafors IF | 7,57 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
8 | Ebba Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 8,10 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
8 | Agnes Boge | OK Alehof | 8,10 | 7,54 | 23,43 |
10 | Nellie Boström | Nödinge SK | 8,13 | 8,31 | 25,35 |
11 | Alva Örn | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,22 | 8,19 | 24,57 |
12 | Amelia Savolainen | YKK | 8,24 | 8,29 | 25,29 |
13 | Astrid Kildén | Nödinge | 8,42 | 8,22 | 25,06 |
14 | Linnéa Grönroos | OK Alehof | 8,51 | ||
15 | Elina Rezazadeh | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,53 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
16 | Elsa Nyman | Bohus IF Friidrott | 9,03 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
17 | Emelie Boström | Alafors | 9,05 | ||
18 | Emilia Lundell | Klubblös | 10,08 | ||
Mila Abrahamsson | Jennylunds ridklubb | ||||
Louisa Eliasson | Surte | ||||
Elly Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | ||||
Elvira Walmu | Nödinge | 8,59 | 26,57 | ||
Klara Green | OK Alehof | ||||
Elin Alm | Ale IBF | 9,05 | 27,15 | ||
Saga Wallmoberg | Ale IBF | 9,06 | 27,19 | ||
Alva Vadetun | Nödinge | ||||
Sonja Berts | OK Alehof | 8,54 | 26,42 |
Deltävling 5 (tis 31 okt) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | 3 bästa medeltid | 3 bästa totaltid |
1 | Agnes Prytz | Ale FK | 6,51 | 7,04 | 21,12 |
2 | Wilma Lundström | Nödinge | 6,55 | 6,59 | 20,57 |
3 | Maja Alenvik-Dahl | OK Alehof | 7,33 | 7,40 | 23,01 |
4 | Elin Zetterlund | Ahlafors IF | 7,52 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
5 | Agnes Boge | OK Alehof | 8,10 | 7,54 | 23,43 |
6 | Elly Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | 8,36 | ||
7 | Nellie Boström | Nödinge SK | 8,42 | 8,31 | 25,35 |
8 | Elsa Nyman | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,58 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
Sonja Berts | OK Alehof | 8,54 | 26,42 | ||
Emelie Boström | Alafors | ||||
Sally Hammarbäck | Nödinge | 7,45 | 23,16 | ||
Mila Abrahamsson | Jennylunds ridklubb | ||||
Louisa Eliasson | Surte | ||||
Ellen Stentoft | Nödinge | 7,15 | 21,47 | ||
Astrid Kildén | Nödinge | 8,22 | 25,06 | ||
Alva Vadetun | Nödinge | ||||
Elina Rezazadeh | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,47 | 26,22 | ||
Elvira Walmu | Nödinge | 8,59 | 26,57 | ||
Emilia Lundell | Klubblös | ||||
Linnéa Grönroos | OK Alehof | ||||
Ebba Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 7,49 | 23,28 | ||
Klara Green | OK Alehof | ||||
Elin Alm | Ale IBF | 9,05 | 27,15 | ||
Saga Wallmoberg | Ale IBF | 9,06 | 27,19 | ||
Amelia Savolainen | YKK | 8,29 | 25,29 | ||
Alva Örn | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,19 | 24,57 | ||
Molly Jonsson | Bohus IF Friidrott | 7,31 | 22,35 |
Deltävling 6 (tis 7 nov) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Tid | 3 bästa medeltid | 3 bästa totaltid |
1 | Wilma Lundström | Nödinge | 7,00 | 6,59 | 20,57 |
2 | Agnes Prytz | Ale FK | 7,06 | 7,04 | 21,12 |
3 | Ellen Stentoft | Nödinge | 7,12 | 7,15 | 21,47 |
4 | Maja Alenvik-Dahl | OK Alehof | 7,37 | 7,40 | 23,01 |
5 | Molly Jonsson | Bohus IF Friidrott | 7,43 | 7,31 | 22,35 |
6 | Agnes Boge | OK Alehof | 7,50 | 7,54 | 23,43 |
7 | Elin Zetterlund | Ahlafors IF | 7,51 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
8 | Sally Hammarbäck | Nödinge | 7,55 | 7,45 | 23,16 |
9 | Ebba Lövgärd | OK Alehof | 7,58 | 7,49 | 23,28 |
10 | Elin Alm | Ale IBF | 8,00 | 9,05 | 27,15 |
11 | Saga Wallmoberg | Ale IBF | 8,06 | 9,06 | 27,19 |
12 | Alva Örn | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,12 | 8,19 | 24,57 |
13 | Elsa Nyman | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,34 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
13 | Astrid Kildén | Nödinge | 8,34 | 8,22 | 25,06 |
15 | Elina Rezazadeh | Bohus IF Friidrott | 8,45 | 8,47 | 26,22 |
Emelie Boström | Alafors | ||||
Mila Abrahamsson | Jennylunds ridklubb | ||||
Louisa Eliasson | Surte | ||||
Elly Einarsson | Kungälvs OK | ||||
Elvira Walmu | Nödinge | 8,59 | 26,57 | ||
Emilia Lundell | Klubblös | ||||
Linnéa Grönroos | OK Alehof | ||||
Nellie Boström | Nödinge SK | 8,31 | 25,35 | ||
Klara Green | OK Alehof | ||||
Amelia Savolainen | YKK | 8,29 | 25,29 | ||
Alva Vadetun | Nödinge | ||||
Sonja Berts | OK Alehof | 8,54 | 26,42 |